How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Seals
Elizabeth Seals

Partners of 
Elizabeth Seals

Spencer Seals

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Seals
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Seals

Maiden name

Elizabeth Burnley

Gender

Female

Age

45 (ca.)

Date of birth

1786 (ca.)

Date of death:

1831 (ca.)

Elizabeth Seals

Elizabeth Seals

Age

45 (ca.)

Born

1786 (ca.)

Died

1831 (ca.)

Elizabeth Seals Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Seals Children

William Seals

born 1814 (ca.), died 1860 (ca.), age 46 (ca.)
with Spencer Seals

Trivia

Elizabeth Seals Family

Elizabeth Seals's parents:

Elizabeth Seals's father was Henry Burnley Elizabeth Seals's mother was Lucy Burnley


Elizabeth Seals's children:

Elizabeth Seals's son was William Seals


Elizabeth Seals's current partners:

Elizabeth Seals's husband was Spencer Seals


Elizabeth Seals's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Seals's granddaughter was Mary Ann Carter


Elizabeth Seals's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Seals's great grandson was Jeremiah Carter Elizabeth Seals's great granddaughter was Eliza Ann Carter Elizabeth Seals's great grandson was William Carter Elizabeth Seals's great grandson was Nannie Bell Carter   Elizabeth Seals's great great granddaughter was Ethel Carter Elizabeth Seals's great great grandson was William Carter Elizabeth Seals's great great granddaughter was Lula Carter Elizabeth Seals's great great grandson was James Earl Carter, Sr Elizabeth Seals's great great granddaughter was Jeanette Carter   Elizabeth Seals's 3x great grandson is President Jimmy Carter Elizabeth Seals's 3x great granddaughter was Gloria Carter Spann Elizabeth Seals's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Carter Stapleton Elizabeth Seals's 3x great grandson was Billy Carter   Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson is Jack Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson is Chip Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson is Jeff Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great granddaughter is Amy Carter Wentzel Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson was William Carter Spann Elizabeth Seals's 4x great granddaughter is Gloria Stapleton Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson is Sydney Stapleton Elizabeth Seals's 4x great granddaughter is Patricia Stapleton Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson is Rober Stapleton Elizabeth Seals's 4x great granddaughter is Kim Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great granddaughter is Jana Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson is Buddy Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great granddaughter is Marie Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great granddaughter is Mandy Carter Elizabeth Seals's 4x great grandson is Earl Carter   Elizabeth Seals's 5x great grandson is Jason Carter Elizabeth Seals's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Murphy Elizabeth Seals's 5x great grandson is James Earl Carter IV Elizabeth Seals's 5x great granddaughter is Margaret Carter Elizabeth Seals's 5x great grandson is Joshua Carter Elizabeth Seals's 5x great grandson was Jeremy Carter Elizabeth Seals's 5x great grandson is James Carter Elizabeth Seals's 5x great grandson is Hugo Wentzel   Elizabeth Seals's 6x great grandson is Henry Carter Elizabeth Seals's 6x great grandson is Thomas Carter Elizabeth Seals's 6x great granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Elizabeth Seals's in laws:

Elizabeth Seals's father in law was William Seals Elizabeth Seals's mother in law is Judith Seals Elizabeth Seals's daughter in law was Eliza Seals