How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell
'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell

Partners of 
'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell

Michael Cardwell

Married

3 May 2014

Mitch Brewer

Relationship

relationship began about Nov 2012
until circa 2013

Caleb Clark

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 2010
until about 2012

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell Bio Details

Full name

Anna Marie Cardwell

Maiden name

Anns Marie Shannon

Gender

Female

Age

23 (approx.)

Date of birth

1994

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell Siblings

'Chubbs' Jessica Shannon

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Ford

'Pumpkin' Lauryn Shannon

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Ford

'Honey Boo Boo' Thompson

Half-sister

other parent: 'Sugar Bear' Mike Thompson

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell

Anna Marie Cardwell

Age

23 (approx.)

Born

1994

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell Partner(s) Other Children

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell Children

'Baby' Kaitlyn Shannon-Clark

born 2012, age 4
with Caleb Clark

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell Family

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's parents:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's mother is 'Mama June' Shannon 'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's father is David Dunn


'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's former step-parents:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's former step-father is 'Sugar Bear' Mike Thompson


'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's children:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's daughter is 'Baby' Kaitlyn Shannon-Clark


'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's current partners:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's husband is Michael Cardwell


'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's former partners:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell had a relationship with Mitch Brewer 'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell had a relationship with Caleb Clark


'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's siblings:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's half-sister is 'Honey Boo Boo' Thompson 'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's half-sister is 'Chubbs' Jessica Shannon 'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's half-sister is 'Pumpkin' Lauryn Shannon


'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's grandparents:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's grandfather is Marvin Shannon 'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's grandmother is Sandra Hale


'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's uncles and aunts:

'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's uncle was Jimmy Shannon 'Chickadee' Anna Cardwell's aunt-by-marriage is Janice Shannon