Married

Alexander Stewart

Alexander Stewart

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Stewart

Elizabeth Ruth Stewart

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Stewart

born 1908 (aft.), age 109 (aft.)

Virginia Stewart

born 1908 (aft.), age 109 (aft.)

James Stewart

born 1908, died 1997, age 89

Hollywood Movie Star

Her Other Children

Alexander Stewart
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Stewart

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Alexander Stewart Family

Alexander Stewart's children:

Alexander Stewart's son was James Stewart Alexander Stewart's daughter is Mary Stewart Alexander Stewart's daughter is Virginia Stewart


Alexander Stewart's former partners:

Alexander Stewart's former wife was Elizabeth Stewart


Alexander Stewart's grandchildren:

Alexander Stewart's granddaughter is Kelly Harcourt Alexander Stewart's granddaughter is Judy Merrill


Alexander Stewart's in laws:

Alexander Stewart's daughter in law was Gloria Stewart


Elizabeth Stewart
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Ruth Stewart

Maiden name

Elizabeth Ruth Jackson

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Elizabeth Stewart Family

Elizabeth Stewart's children:

Elizabeth Stewart's son was James Stewart Elizabeth Stewart's daughter is Mary Stewart Elizabeth Stewart's daughter is Virginia Stewart


Elizabeth Stewart's former partners:

Elizabeth Stewart's former husband was Alexander Stewart


Elizabeth Stewart's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Stewart's granddaughter is Kelly Harcourt Elizabeth Stewart's granddaughter is Judy Merrill


Elizabeth Stewart's in laws:

Elizabeth Stewart's daughter in law was Gloria Stewart