How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marjorie Werner
Marjorie Werner

Partners of 
Marjorie Werner

Alton Werner

Married

Marjorie Werner Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie B. Werner

Maiden name

Marjorie King

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1921

Date of death:

8 Apr 1993

Marjorie Werner Siblings

President Gerald Ford

Half-brother

other parent: Dorothy Ford

Leslie King

Brother

Patricia King

Sister

Marjorie Werner

Marjorie B. Werner

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1921

Died

8 Apr 1993

Marjorie Werner Family

Marjorie Werner's parents:

Marjorie Werner's father was Leslie Lynch King Marjorie Werner's mother is Margaret Mather Marjorie Werner's step-father is Roy Mather


Marjorie Werner's former step-parents:

Marjorie Werner's former step-mother was Dorothy Ford


Marjorie Werner's current partners:

Marjorie Werner's husband was Alton Werner


Marjorie Werner's siblings:

Marjorie Werner's half-brother was President Gerald Ford Marjorie Werner's brother was Leslie King Marjorie Werner's sister is Patricia King


Marjorie Werner's nieces and nephews:

Marjorie Werner's nephew is Michael Ford Marjorie Werner's nephew is Jack Ford Marjorie Werner's nephew is Steven Ford Marjorie Werner's niece is Susan Ford Bales Marjorie Werner's nephew is Leslie Henry King Jr Marjorie Werner's nephew is Craig King Marjorie Werner's niece is Pam Smith Marjorie Werner's niece is Kyra King


Marjorie Werner's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marjorie Werner's great niece is Sarah Goodfellow Marjorie Werner's great niece is Rebekah Cooke Marjorie Werner's great niece is Hannah Ford Marjorie Werner's great nephew is Christian Ford Marjorie Werner's great nephew is Jonathan Ford Marjorie Werner's great niece is Tyne Vance Marjorie Werner's great niece is Heather Vance


Marjorie Werner's grandparents:

Marjorie Werner's grandfather was Charles King Marjorie Werner's grandmother was Martha King


Marjorie Werner's great grandparents:

Marjorie Werner's great grandfather is Lynch King Marjorie Werner's great grandmother is Rebecca King


Marjorie Werner's former step-grandparents:

Marjorie Werner's former step-grandfather was Levi Gardner Marjorie Werner's former step-grandmother was Adele Gardner