How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


William Van Cutsem
Partners of 
William Van Cutsem

Godfather to Prince George
William Van Cutsem

William Henry Van Cutsem

Age

39

Born

Friday 13 Apr 1979

William Van Cutsem
Bio Details

Full name

William Henry Van Cutsem

Also known as

Billy Van Cutsem

Gender

Male

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 13 Apr 1979

Education

Ampleforth College, Ampleforth, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

William Van Cutsem Siblings

Edward Van Cutsem

Brother

Hugh Van Cutsem

Brother

Nicholas Van Cutsem

Brother

Partners of 
William Van Cutsem

Rosie Van Cutsem

Married

11 May 2013

Olivia Hunt

Dated

dated from 2004

Trivia

William Van Cutsem Family

William Van Cutsem's parents:

William Van Cutsem's father was Hugh Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's mother is Jonkvrouwe Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's current partners:

William Van Cutsem's wife is Rosie Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's former partners:

William Van Cutsem dated Olivia Hunt


William Van Cutsem's siblings:

William Van Cutsem's brother is Edward Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's brother is Hugh Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's brother is Nicholas Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's nieces and nephews:

William Van Cutsem's nephew is Jake Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's nephew is Louis Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's niece is Grace Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's nephew is Rafe Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's nephew is Charles Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's niece is Florence Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's grandparents:

William Van Cutsem's grandfather was Bernard Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's grandmother is Mary Van Cutsem


William Van Cutsem's former step-grandparents:

William Van Cutsem's former step-grandmother is Lady Margaret Fortescue


William Van Cutsem's uncles and aunts:

William Van Cutsem's uncle is Geoffrey Van Cutsem William Van Cutsem's aunt is Eleanor Gore William Van Cutsem's aunt is Rosamund Fellowes William Van Cutsem's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Fellowes


William Van Cutsem's in laws:

William Van Cutsem's father in law is David Ruck Keene William Van Cutsem's mother in law is Tara Ruck Keene William Van Cutsem's sister in law is Lucia Ruck Keane


William Van Cutsem FameChain Links

Godparents to Prince George

2013

Other people in this association:

Zara Phillips

Julia Samuel 2013

Emilia Jardine-Paterson 2013

more...