How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janet Sheen
Janet Sheen

Partners of 
Janet Sheen

Martin Sheen

Married

4 children together

23 Dec 1961

Janet Sheen
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Sheen

Maiden name

Janet Templeton

Also known as

Janet Templeton Sheen

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Jul 1944

Birth place

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Occupations

Actress

Janet Sheen

Janet Sheen

Age

73

Born

Saturday 08 Jul 1944

Janet Sheen Partner(s) Other Children

Janet Sheen Children

Emilio Estevez

born 1962, age 55
with Martin Sheen

Brat Pack Actor

Ramon Estevez

born 1963, age 54
with Martin Sheen

Second Son of Veteran Actor Martin Sheen

Charlie Sheen

born 1965, age 52
with Martin Sheen

Movie Star and US Sitcom King

Renee Estevez

born 1967, age 50
with Martin Sheen

American Actress and Comedian

Trivia

Janet Sheen Family

Janet Sheen's parents:

Janet Sheen's mother was Lena Conde


Janet Sheen's children:

Janet Sheen's son is Emilio Estevez Janet Sheen's son is Charlie Sheen Janet Sheen's son is Ramon Estevez Janet Sheen's daughter is Renee Estevez


Janet Sheen's current partners:

Janet Sheen's husband is Martin Sheen


Janet Sheen's grandparents:

Janet Sheen's grandfather is Samuel Martin Janet Sheen's grandmother is Martha Martin


Janet Sheen's grandchildren:

Janet Sheen's grandson is Taylor Estevez Janet Sheen's granddaughter is Paloma Estevez Janet Sheen's granddaughter is Cassandra Estevez Janet Sheen's granddaughter is Sam Estevez Janet Sheen's granddaughter is Lola Estevez Janet Sheen's grandson is Bob Estevez Janet Sheen's grandson is Max Estevez


Janet Sheen's great grandchildren:

Janet Sheen's great granddaughter is Luna Hoffman


Janet Sheen's in laws:

Janet Sheen's father in law was Francisco Estevez Janet Sheen's mother in law was Mary-Ann Martinez Janet Sheen's brother in law is Joe Estevez Janet Sheen's sister in law-by-marriage is Constance Estevez Janet Sheen's son in law is Jason Federico


Janet Sheen's former in laws:

Janet Sheen's former daughter in law is Paula Abdul Janet Sheen's former daughter in law is Denise Richards Janet Sheen's former daughter in law is Brooke Mueller Janet Sheen's former daughter in law is Donna Peele