How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hanna Sprater
Hanna Sprater

Partners of 
Hanna Sprater

Sebastian Vettel

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began about 2003

Hanna Sprater
Bio Details

Full name

Hanna Clare Sprater

Also known as

Hanna Prater

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Birth place

Heppenheim, Germany

Education

Starkenburg Gymnasium High School, Heppenheim, Germany

Her name is almost certainly Hanna Sprater not Hanna Prater as usually reported.
Hanna Sprater

Hanna Clare Sprater

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

1987

Hanna Sprater Partner(s) Other Children

Hanna Sprater Children

Emelie Vettel

born 2014, age 3
with Sebastian Vettel

Matilda Vettel

born 2015 (ca.), age 2 (ca.)
with Sebastian Vettel

Trivia

Hanna Sprater Family

Hanna Sprater's parents:

Hanna Sprater's father is Norbert Sprater Hanna Sprater's mother is Sarah Sprater


Hanna Sprater's children:

Hanna Sprater's daughter is Emelie Vettel Hanna Sprater's daughter is Matilda Vettel


Hanna Sprater's current partners:

Hanna Sprater has a relationship with Sebastian Vettel