How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sebastian Vettel
Partner of 
Sebastian Vettel

F1 Champion
Sebastian Vettel

Sebastian Vettel

Age

29

Born

3 Jul 1987

Sebastian Vettel Bio Details

Full name

Sebastian Vettel

Also known as

Seb Vettel

Gender

Male

Age

29

Date of birth

3 Jul 1987

Birth place

Heppenheim, Germany

Occupations

Racing Driver

Sebastian Vettel Siblings

Stephanie Vettel

Sister

Melanie Vettel

Sister

Fabian Vettel

Brother

Partners of 
Sebastian Vettel

Hanna Sprater

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began about 2003

Sebastian Vettel Children

Sebastian Vettel Partner(s) Other Children

Emelie Vettel

born 2014, age 3
with Hanna Sprater

Matilda Vettel

born 2015 (ca.), age 1 (ca.)
with Hanna Sprater

Sebastian Vettel Family

Sebastian Vettel's parents:

Sebastian Vettel's father is Norbert Vettel Sebastian Vettel's mother is Heike Vettel


Sebastian Vettel's children:

Sebastian Vettel's daughter is Emelie Vettel Sebastian Vettel's daughter is Matilda Vettel


Sebastian Vettel's current partners:

Sebastian Vettel has a relationship with Hanna Sprater


Sebastian Vettel's siblings:

Sebastian Vettel's sister is Stephanie Vettel Sebastian Vettel's sister is Melanie Vettel Sebastian Vettel's brother is Fabian Vettel


Sebastian Vettel's grandparents:

Sebastian Vettel's grandfather is Werner Marquardt Sebastian Vettel's grandmother was Margaret Marquardt Sebastian Vettel's grandfather is Josef Vettel Sebastian Vettel's grandmother is Katherine Vettel


Sebastian Vettel FameChain Links

F1 Formula One Drivers

2007

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2007

Sir Stirling Moss OBE

Nico Rosberg 2006

more...

F1 Formula One World Champions

2010

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2008

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2014

Lewis Hamilton MBE

more...

F1 Formula One Drivers - 2015 Season - Winner: Lewis Hamilton

2015

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2015

Nico Rosberg 2015

Fernando Alonso 2015

more...

F1 Formula One Drivers - 2016 Season - Winner: Nico Rosberg

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE

Nico Rosberg

Fernando Alonso

more...

F1 Formula One World Champions

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2008

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2014

Lewis Hamilton MBE

more...

F1 Formula One World Champions

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2008

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2014

Lewis Hamilton MBE

more...

F1 Formula One World Champions

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2008

Lewis Hamilton MBE 2014

Lewis Hamilton MBE

more...

F1 Formula One Drivers - 2017 Season

2017

Other people in this association:

Lewis Hamilton MBE

Fernando Alonso 2017

Daniel Ricciardo 2017

more...