How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partners of 
Natasha Evans
Natasha Evans

Partners of 
Natasha Evans

Chris Evans

Religious Ceremony

religious ceremony 15 Aug 2007

Natasha Evans Bio Details

Full name

Natasha Evans

Maiden name

Natasha Shishmanian

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1979

Birth place

Hammersmith, London, UK

Occupations

Professional Golfer

Natasha Evans

Natasha Evans

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1979

Natasha Evans Partner(s) Other Children

Natasha Evans Children

Noah Evans

born 2009, age 7
with Chris Evans

Eli Evans

born 2012, age 4
with Chris Evans

Jade Hewitt

born 1987, age 29
step-child with Chris Evans

Jade Hewitt

born 1987, age 29
step-child with Chris Evans

Natasha Evans Family

Natasha Evans's parents:

Natasha Evans's father is Aram Shishmanian Natasha Evans's mother is Sarah Shishmanian


Natasha Evans's children:

Natasha Evans's son is Noah Evans Natasha Evans's son is Eli Evans Natasha Evans's step-daughter is Jade Hewitt Natasha Evans's step-daughter is Jade Hewitt


Natasha Evans's current partners:

Natasha Evans's husband is Chris Evans


Natasha Evans's in laws:

Natasha Evans's father in law was Martin Evans Natasha Evans's mother in law is Minnie Evans Natasha Evans's grandfather in law is William Evans Natasha Evans's grandmother in law is Annie Evans Natasha Evans's grandfather in law is Alfred Beardsall Natasha Evans's grandmother in law is Emily Beardsall Natasha Evans's brother in law is David Evans Natasha Evans's sister in law is Diane Evans Natasha Evans's brother in law-by-marriage is Paul McAlinden Natasha Evans's husband Chris Evans's uncle in law is Harry Evans Natasha Evans's husband Chris Evans's uncle in law is Billy Evans Natasha Evans's husband Chris Evans's uncle in law is Ronnie Beardsall Natasha Evans's husband Chris Evans's aunt in law is Vera Beardsall