How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gayle Ford
Gayle Ford

Partners of 
Gayle Ford

Michael Ford

Married

3 children together

5 Jul 1974

Gayle Ford
Bio Details

Full name

Gayle Ann Ford

Maiden name

Gayle Brumbaugh

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1951

Gayle Ford

Gayle Ann Ford

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1951

Gayle Ford Partner(s) Other Children

Gayle Ford Children

Sarah Goodfellow

born 1979, age 38
with Michael Ford

Rebekah Cooke

born 1982, age 35
with Michael Ford

Hannah Ford

born 1985, age 31
with Michael Ford

Trivia

Gayle Ford Family

Gayle Ford's parents:

Gayle Ford's father is Edward Brumbaugh


Gayle Ford's children:

Gayle Ford's daughter is Sarah Goodfellow Gayle Ford's daughter is Rebekah Cooke Gayle Ford's daughter is Hannah Ford


Gayle Ford's current partners:

Gayle Ford's husband is Michael Ford


Gayle Ford's grandchildren:

Gayle Ford's granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Gayle Ford's grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Gayle Ford's grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Gayle Ford's granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Gayle Ford's granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Gayle Ford's in laws:

Gayle Ford's father in law was President Gerald Ford Gayle Ford's mother in law was Betty Ford Gayle Ford's step-father in law was Gerald Rudolff Ford Gayle Ford's grandfather in law was Leslie Lynch King Gayle Ford's grandmother in law was Dorothy Ford Gayle Ford's grandfather in law was William Bloomer Gayle Ford's grandmother in law was Hortense Bloomer Gayle Ford's brother in law is Jack Ford Gayle Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Juliann Ford Gayle Ford's brother in law is Steven Ford Gayle Ford's sister in law is Susan Ford Bales Gayle Ford's brother in law-by-marriage is Vaden Bales Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's uncle in law was Thomas Ford Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's aunt-by-marriage is Janet Ford Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's aunt in law was Marjorie Werner Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's uncle-by-marriage is Alton Werner Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's uncle in law was Leslie King Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's uncle in law is Richard Ford Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's aunt-by-marriage is Ellen Ford Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's aunt in law is Patricia King Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's uncle in law was James Ford Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's aunt-by-marriage is Barbara Ford Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's uncle in law is William Bloomer Jr Gayle Ford's husband Michael Ford's uncle in law is Robert Bloomer Gayle Ford's son in law is Blake Goodfellow Gayle Ford's son in law is Clay Cooke