How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier
Partner of 
Nicolas-Jacques Charrier

Son of Brigitte Bardot.
Nicolas-Jacques Charrier

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier

Age

57

Born

Monday 11 Jan 1960

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier
Bio Details

Full name

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier

Also known as

Nicolas Charrier

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Monday 11 Jan 1960

Lives in Norway.

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier Siblings

Sophie Charrier

Half-sister

other parent: France Dreyfus

Marie Charrier

Half-sister

other parent: France Dreyfus

Rosalie Charrier

Half-brother

other parent: Linda

Partners of 
Nicolas-Jacques Charrier

Anne-Line Bjerkan

Married

2 children together

27 Sep 1984

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier Children

Anna-Camilla Charrier Bjerkan

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Anne-Line Bjerkan

Thea-Josephine Charrier Bjerkan

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Anne-Line Bjerkan

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier Family

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's parents:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's mother is Brigitte Bardot Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's father is Jacques Charrier Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's step-father is Bernard d'Ormale Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's step-mother is Makiko


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-parents:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-father was Roger Vadim Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-mother is Linda Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-father was Gunter Sachs


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's children:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's daughter is Anna-Camilla Charrier Bjerkan Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's daughter is Thea-Josephine Charrier Bjerkan


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's current partners:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's wife is Anne-Line Bjerkan


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's siblings:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's half-sister is Sophie Charrier Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's half-sister is Marie Charrier Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's half-brother is Rosalie Charrier


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's grandparents:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's grandfather was Louis Bardot Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's grandmother was Anne-Marie Bardot


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's great grandparents:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's great grandfather was Isadore Mucel Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's great grandmother was Jeanne Grandval Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's great grandfather was Charles Bardot Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's great grandmother was Hyacinthe Claveau


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-grandparents:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-grandfather was Willy Sachs Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-grandmother is Elinor Sachs Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-grandfather is Carlo Kirchner Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-grandfather was Igor Plemiannikov Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-grandmother was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's former step-grandfather was Gerald Hanning


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's grandchildren:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's grandchild is Brigitte-Bardot Great-grandchild


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's uncles and aunts:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's aunt is Mijanoiu Bauchau Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's uncle-by-marriage is Patrick Bauchau


Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's cousins:

Nicolas-Jacques Charrier's cousin is Camille Bauchau