Married Relationship facts

Married 19 Dec 1917

Chorlton-cum-Hardy, Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK

Sulman Dellal

Sulman Dellal

Age

59

Born

Monday 05 Jul 1880

Died

23 Jan 1940

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Charlotte Dellal

Charlotte Dellal

Age

82

Born

Wednesday 20 Jun 1888

Died

14 Aug 1970

His Other Children

Children Together

Jack Dellal

born 1923, died 2012, age 89 (approx.)

Property tycoon knows as Black Jack Dellal

Her Other Children

Sulman Dellal
Bio Details

Full name

Sulman Dellal

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 05 Jul 1880

Birth place

Baghdad, Iraq

Date of death:

23 Jan 1940

Place of death

Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK

Trivia

Sulman Dellal Family

Sulman Dellal's children:

Sulman Dellal's son was Jack Dellal


Sulman Dellal's current partners:

Sulman Dellal's wife was Charlotte Dellal


Sulman Dellal's grandchildren:

Sulman Dellal's grandson is Guy Dellal Sulman Dellal's granddaughter is Didi Dellal Sulman Dellal's granddaughter is Lorraine Dellal Sulman Dellal's granddaughter was Suzy Dellal Sulman Dellal's granddaughter is Gaby Dellal Sulman Dellal's granddaughter is Jasmine Dellal Sulman Dellal's granddaughter is Rowan Dellal Sulman Dellal's grandson is Zack Dellal Sulman Dellal's granddaughter is Catherine Dellal


Sulman Dellal's great grandchildren:

Sulman Dellal's great grandson is Alexander Dellal   Sulman Dellal's great great grandson is Jack Dellal


Sulman Dellal's in laws:

Sulman Dellal's daughter in law is Ruanne Dellal


Sulman Dellal's former in laws:

Sulman Dellal's former daughter in law is Zehava Dellal


Charlotte Dellal
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Dellal

Maiden name

Charlotte Shashona

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Jun 1888

Date of death:

14 Aug 1970

Place of death

Lambeth, London, England, UK

Trivia

Charlotte Dellal Family

Charlotte Dellal's children:

Charlotte Dellal's son was Jack Dellal


Charlotte Dellal's current partners:

Charlotte Dellal's husband was Sulman Dellal


Charlotte Dellal's grandchildren:

Charlotte Dellal's grandson is Guy Dellal Charlotte Dellal's granddaughter is Didi Dellal Charlotte Dellal's granddaughter is Lorraine Dellal Charlotte Dellal's granddaughter was Suzy Dellal Charlotte Dellal's granddaughter is Gaby Dellal Charlotte Dellal's granddaughter is Jasmine Dellal Charlotte Dellal's granddaughter is Rowan Dellal Charlotte Dellal's grandson is Zack Dellal Charlotte Dellal's granddaughter is Catherine Dellal


Charlotte Dellal's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Dellal's great grandson is Alexander Dellal   Charlotte Dellal's great great grandson is Jack Dellal


Charlotte Dellal's in laws:

Charlotte Dellal's daughter in law is Ruanne Dellal


Charlotte Dellal's former in laws:

Charlotte Dellal's former daughter in law is Zehava Dellal