Married Relationship facts

Married 1997

Property tycoon knows as Black Jack Dellal
Jack Dellal

Jack Dellal

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

Oct 1923

Died

28 Oct 2012

Other Partners

Katya Douglas

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began before 1966
until after 1970

Zehava Dellal

Divorced

5 children together

married 1952
divorce 1975

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruanne Dellal

Ruanne Dellal

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1956

His Other Children

Didi Dellal

born 1953, age 65 (approx.)
with Zehava Dellal

Lorraine Dellal

born 1954, age 63 (approx.)
with Zehava Dellal

Guy Dellal

born 1957, age 60
with Zehava Dellal

Suzy Dellal

born 1958, died 1981, age 23 (approx.)
with Zehava Dellal

Gaby Dellal

born 1961, age 56
with Zehava Dellal

Jasmine Dellal

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)
with Katya Douglas

Rowan Dellal

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
with Katya Douglas

Children Together

Zack Dellal

born 1999, age 18 (approx.)

Catherine Dellal

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jack Dellal
Bio Details

Full name

Jack Dellal

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

Oct 1923

Birth place

Charlton, London, England UK

Date of death:

28 Oct 2012

Trivia

Jack Dellal Family

Jack Dellal's parents:

Jack Dellal's father was Sulman Dellal Jack Dellal's mother was Charlotte Dellal


Jack Dellal's children:

Jack Dellal's son is Guy Dellal Jack Dellal's daughter is Didi Dellal Jack Dellal's daughter is Lorraine Dellal Jack Dellal's daughter was Suzy Dellal Jack Dellal's daughter is Gaby Dellal Jack Dellal's daughter is Jasmine Dellal Jack Dellal's daughter is Rowan Dellal Jack Dellal's son is Zack Dellal Jack Dellal's daughter is Catherine Dellal


Jack Dellal's current partners:

Jack Dellal's wife was Ruanne Dellal


Jack Dellal's former partners:

Jack Dellal had a relationship with Katya Douglas Jack Dellal's former wife is Zehava Dellal


Jack Dellal's grandchildren:

Jack Dellal's grandson is Alexander Dellal


Jack Dellal's great grandchildren:

Jack Dellal's great grandson is Jack Dellal


Jack Dellal's in laws:

Jack Dellal's daughter in law is Andrea Dellal


Ruanne Dellal
Bio Details

Full name

Ruanne Dellal

Maiden name

Ruanne Louw

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Trivia

Ruanne Dellal Family

Ruanne Dellal's children:

Ruanne Dellal's step-son is Guy Dellal Ruanne Dellal's son is Zack Dellal Ruanne Dellal's daughter is Catherine Dellal Ruanne Dellal's step-daughter is Didi Dellal Ruanne Dellal's step-daughter is Lorraine Dellal Ruanne Dellal's step-daughter was Suzy Dellal Ruanne Dellal's step-daughter is Gaby Dellal Ruanne Dellal's step-daughter is Jasmine Dellal Ruanne Dellal's step-daughter is Rowan Dellal


Ruanne Dellal's current partners:

Ruanne Dellal's husband was Jack Dellal


Ruanne Dellal's in laws:

Ruanne Dellal's father in law was Sulman Dellal Ruanne Dellal's mother in law was Charlotte Dellal