How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sybil Carter
Sybil Carter

Partners of 
Sybil Carter

Billy Carter

Married

6 children together

1955

Sybil Carter Bio Details

Full name

Sybil Carter

Maiden name

Sybil Spires

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1938

Sybil Carter

Sybil Carter

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1938

Sybil Carter Partner(s) Other Children

Sybil Carter Children

Kim Carter

with Billy Carter

Jana Carter

with Billy Carter

Buddy Carter

with Billy Carter

Marie Carter

with Billy Carter

Mandy Carter

with Billy Carter

Earl Carter

with Billy Carter

Sybil Carter Family

Sybil Carter's children:

Sybil Carter's daughter is Kim Carter Sybil Carter's daughter is Jana Carter Sybil Carter's son is Buddy Carter Sybil Carter's daughter is Marie Carter Sybil Carter's daughter is Mandy Carter Sybil Carter's son is Earl Carter


Sybil Carter's current partners:

Sybil Carter's husband was Billy Carter


Sybil Carter's in laws:

Sybil Carter's brother in law is President Jimmy Carter Sybil Carter's sister in law-by-marriage is Rosalynn Carter Sybil Carter's father in law was James Earl Carter, Sr Sybil Carter's mother in law was Lillian Carter Sybil Carter's grandfather in law was William Carter Sybil Carter's grandmother in law was Nina Carter Sybil Carter's grandfather in law was James Jackson Gordy Sybil Carter's grandmother in law was Mary Gordy Sybil Carter's sister in law was Gloria Carter Spann Sybil Carter's sister in law was Ruth Carter Stapleton Sybil Carter's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Thorne Stapleton Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's aunt in law was Ethel Carter Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's uncle in law was William Carter Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's aunt in law was Lula Carter Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's aunt in law was Jeanette Carter Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's aunt in law was Susie Gordy Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's aunt in law was Annie Gordy Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's uncle in law was James Jackson Gordy Jr. Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's uncle in law was Walter Gordy Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's uncle in law was Tom Gordy Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's aunt in law was Mary Gordy Sybil Carter's husband Billy Carter's aunt in law was Emily Gordy