How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elizabeth Carter
Elizabeth Carter

Partners of 
Elizabeth Carter

Jack Carter

Married

15 May 1992

Unknown

Unknown

2 children together

Elizabeth Carter Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Carter

Maiden name

Elizabeth Brasfield

Also known as

Elizabeth Sawyer

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Carter

Elizabeth Carter

Elizabeth Carter Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Carter Children

John Chuldenko

born 1975, age 42
with Unknown

Sarah Chuldenko-Reynolds

born 1978, age 39
with Unknown

Jason Carter

born 1975, age 41
step-child with Jack Carter

Sarah Murphy

born 1978, age 38
step-child with Jack Carter

Elizabeth Carter Family

Elizabeth Carter's children:

Elizabeth Carter's son is John Chuldenko Elizabeth Carter's daughter is Sarah Chuldenko-Reynolds Elizabeth Carter's step-son is Jason Carter Elizabeth Carter's step-daughter is Sarah Murphy


Elizabeth Carter's current partners:

Elizabeth Carter's husband is Jack Carter


Elizabeth Carter's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Carter's granddaughter is Luella Reynolds


Elizabeth Carter's in laws:

Elizabeth Carter's father in law is President Jimmy Carter Elizabeth Carter's mother in law is Rosalynn Carter Elizabeth Carter's grandfather in law was James Earl Carter, Sr Elizabeth Carter's grandmother in law was Lillian Carter Elizabeth Carter's grandfather in law was Wilburn Smith Elizabeth Carter's grandmother in law was Allie Smith Elizabeth Carter's brother in law is Chip Carter Elizabeth Carter's sister in law-by-marriage is Becky Carter Elizabeth Carter's brother in law is Jeff Carter Elizabeth Carter's brother in law-by-marriage is Annette Carter Elizabeth Carter's sister in law is Amy Carter Wentzel Elizabeth Carter's brother in law-by-marriage is James Wentzel Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's aunt in law was Gloria Carter Spann Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's aunt in law was Ruth Carter Stapleton Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's uncle-by-marriage is Robert Thorne Stapleton Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's uncle in law was Billy Carter Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's aunt-by-marriage is Sybil Carter Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's uncle in law was Jerry Smith Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's uncle in law was Murray Smith Elizabeth Carter's husband Jack Carter's aunt in law is Lillian Wall Elizabeth Carter's daughter in law is Mirabai Chuldenko Elizabeth Carter's son in law is Stephen Reynolds