How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Juliet Carter
Juliet Carter

Partners of 
Juliet Carter

Jack Carter

Married

2 children together

Ended 1992

Juliet Carter
Bio Details

Full name

Juliet Carter

Maiden name

Juliet Langford

Also known as

Judy Carter

Gender

Female

Juliet Carter Partner(s) Other Children

Juliet Carter Children

Jason Carter

born 1975, age 41
with Jack Carter

Sarah Murphy

born 1978, age 38
with Jack Carter

Trivia

Juliet Carter Family

Juliet Carter's children:

Juliet Carter's son is Jason Carter Juliet Carter's daughter is Sarah Murphy


Juliet Carter's former partners:

Juliet Carter's former husband is Jack Carter


Juliet Carter's grandchildren:

Juliet Carter's grandson is Henry Carter Juliet Carter's grandson is Thomas Carter Juliet Carter's granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Juliet Carter's in laws:

Juliet Carter's daughter in law is Kate Lewis Carter Juliet Carter's son in law is Brendan Murphy


Juliet Carter's former in laws:

Juliet Carter's former father in law is President Jimmy Carter Juliet Carter's former mother in law is Rosalynn Carter Juliet Carter's former grandfather in law was James Earl Carter, Sr Juliet Carter's former grandmother in law was Lillian Carter Juliet Carter's former grandfather in law was Wilburn Smith Juliet Carter's former grandmother in law was Allie Smith Juliet Carter's former brother in law is Chip Carter Juliet Carter's former brother in law is Jeff Carter Juliet Carter's former sister in law is Amy Carter Wentzel Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's aunt in law was Gloria Carter Spann Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's aunt in law was Ruth Carter Stapleton Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's uncle-by-marriage is Robert Thorne Stapleton Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's uncle in law was Billy Carter Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's aunt-by-marriage is Sybil Carter Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's uncle in law was Jerry Smith Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's uncle in law was Murray Smith Juliet Carter's former husband Jack Carter's aunt in law is Lillian Wall