How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lillian Wall
Lillian Wall

Partners of 
Lillian Wall

Lillian Wall
Bio Details

Full name

Lillian Allethea Wall

Maiden name

Lillian Smith

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Nov 1936

Lillian Wall Siblings

Rosalynn Carter

Sister

Jerry Smith

Brother

Murray Smith

Brother

Lillian Wall

Lillian Allethea Wall

Age

80

Born

Tuesday 10 Nov 1936

Trivia

Lillian Wall Family

Lillian Wall's parents:

Lillian Wall's father was Wilburn Smith Lillian Wall's mother was Allie Smith


Lillian Wall's siblings:

Lillian Wall's sister is Rosalynn Carter Lillian Wall's brother was Jerry Smith Lillian Wall's brother was Murray Smith


Lillian Wall's nieces and nephews:

Lillian Wall's nephew is Jack Carter Lillian Wall's nephew is Chip Carter Lillian Wall's nephew is Jeff Carter Lillian Wall's niece is Amy Carter Wentzel


Lillian Wall's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lillian Wall's great nephew is Jason Carter Lillian Wall's great niece is Sarah Murphy Lillian Wall's great nephew is James Earl Carter IV Lillian Wall's great niece is Margaret Carter Lillian Wall's great nephew is Joshua Carter Lillian Wall's great nephew was Jeremy Carter Lillian Wall's great nephew is James Carter Lillian Wall's great nephew is Hugo Wentzel