How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


David Gunn
Partner of 
David Gunn

Eldest son of Playboy founder Hugh Hefner
David Gunn

David Paul Gunn

Age

62

Born

Tuesday 30 Aug 1955

David Gunn
Bio Details

Full name

David Paul Gunn

Maiden name

David Hefner

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Tuesday 30 Aug 1955

Occupations

Computer Consultant

Education

University of Southern California (USC), Los Angeles, California, United States

David Gunn Siblings

Christie Hefner

Sister

Marston Hefner

Half-brother

other parent: Kimberley Conrad

Cooper Hefner

Half-brother

other parent: Kimberley Conrad

Partners of 
David Gunn

Trivia

David Gunn Family

David Gunn's parents:

David Gunn's father was Hugh Hefner David Gunn's step-mother is Crystal Hefner David Gunn's mother is Millie Gunn David Gunn's step-father is Pierre Rohrbach


David Gunn's former step-parents:

David Gunn's former step-mother is Kimberley Conrad David Gunn's former step-father is Ed Gunn


David Gunn's siblings:

David Gunn's sister is Christie Hefner David Gunn's half-brother is Marston Hefner David Gunn's half-brother is Cooper Hefner


David Gunn's grandparents:

David Gunn's grandfather was Glenn Hefner David Gunn's grandmother was Grace Hefner


David Gunn's great grandparents:

David Gunn's great grandfather was James Hefner David Gunn's great grandmother was Nina Hefner   David Gunn's great great grandfather was John Householder David Gunn's great great grandmother was Lurena Householder   David Gunn's 3x great grandfather was Masury Woodward David Gunn's 3x great grandmother was Mary Woodward   David Gunn's 4x great grandfather was Asa Woodward David Gunn's 4x great grandmother was Ruth Woodward   David Gunn's 5x great grandfather was Joseph Woodward David Gunn's 5x great grandmother was Mary Woodward   David Gunn's 6x great grandfather was James Bradford David Gunn's 6x great grandmother was Susanna Bradford   David Gunn's 7x great grandfather was Thomas Bradford David Gunn's 7x great grandmother was Anne Bradford   David Gunn's 8x great grandfather was William Bradford David Gunn's 8x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   David Gunn's 9x great grandfather was William Bradford David Gunn's 9x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


David Gunn's step-grandparents:

David Gunn's step-grandfather was Ray Harris David Gunn's step-grandmother is Lee Lovitt


David Gunn's former step-grandparents:

David Gunn's former step-grandfather is Robert Conradt


David Gunn's uncles and aunts:

David Gunn's uncle was Keith Hefner David Gunn's aunt-by-marriage is Caya Hefner


David Gunn's great uncles and aunts:

David Gunn's great uncle was Dewey O Swanson David Gunn's great uncle is DeForest Swanson David Gunn's great aunt is Irene Sponberg