How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dorothy Paltrow
Dorothy Paltrow

Partners of 
Dorothy Paltrow

Buster Paltrow

Married

4 children together

1941

Dorothy Paltrow
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy S Paltrow

Maiden name

Dorothy S Weigert

Gender

Female

Age

95

Date of birth

Wednesday 24 Apr 1918

Date of death:

31 Mar 2014

Place of death

Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Dorothy Paltrow

Dorothy S Paltrow

Age

95

Born

Wednesday 24 Apr 1918

Died

31 Mar 2014

Dorothy Paltrow Partner(s) Other Children

Dorothy Paltrow Children

Fran Paltrow

with Buster Paltrow

Robert Paltrow

born 1942, age 75 (approx.)
with Buster Paltrow

Bruce Paltrow

born 1943, died 2002, age 58
with Buster Paltrow

Randi Paltrow

born 1947, died 2007, age 59
with Buster Paltrow

Trivia

Dorothy Paltrow Family

Dorothy Paltrow's children:

Dorothy Paltrow's daughter is Fran Paltrow Dorothy Paltrow's son is Robert Paltrow Dorothy Paltrow's son was Bruce Paltrow Dorothy Paltrow's daughter was Randi Paltrow


Dorothy Paltrow's current partners:

Dorothy Paltrow's husband was Buster Paltrow


Dorothy Paltrow's grandchildren:

Dorothy Paltrow's granddaughter is Gwyneth Paltrow Dorothy Paltrow's grandson is Jake Paltrow


Dorothy Paltrow's great grandchildren:

Dorothy Paltrow's great granddaughter is Apple Martin Dorothy Paltrow's great grandson is Moses Martin


Dorothy Paltrow's in laws:

Dorothy Paltrow's father in law is Mike Paltrovich Dorothy Paltrow's mother in law is Ida Paltrovich Dorothy Paltrow's grandfather in law is Rabbi Shimon Paltrovich Dorothy Paltrow's grandfather in law is Joseph Hyman Dorothy Paltrow's grandmother in law was Rebecca Hyman Dorothy Paltrow's daughter in law is Blythe Danner