How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Buster Paltrow
Partner of 
Buster Paltrow

Buster Paltrow

Arnold P Paltrow

Age

85

Born

Wednesday 11 Mar 1914

Died

10 Jul 1999

Buster Paltrow
Bio Details

Full name

Arnold P Paltrow

Maiden name

Arnold P Paltrowitch

Gender

Male

Age

85

Date of birth

Wednesday 11 Mar 1914

Date of death:

10 Jul 1999

Place of death

Palm Beach, Florida, USA

Partners of 
Buster Paltrow

Dorothy Paltrow

Married

4 children together

1941

Buster Paltrow Children

Fran Paltrow

with Dorothy Paltrow

Robert Paltrow

born 1942, age 75 (approx.)
with Dorothy Paltrow

Bruce Paltrow

born 1943, died 2002, age 58
with Dorothy Paltrow

Randi Paltrow

born 1947, died 2007, age 59
with Dorothy Paltrow

Buster Paltrow Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Buster Paltrow Family

Buster Paltrow's parents:

Buster Paltrow's father is Mike Paltrovich Buster Paltrow's mother is Ida Paltrovich


Buster Paltrow's children:

Buster Paltrow's daughter is Fran Paltrow Buster Paltrow's son is Robert Paltrow Buster Paltrow's son was Bruce Paltrow Buster Paltrow's daughter was Randi Paltrow


Buster Paltrow's current partners:

Buster Paltrow's wife was Dorothy Paltrow


Buster Paltrow's grandparents:

Buster Paltrow's grandfather is Joseph Hyman Buster Paltrow's grandmother was Rebecca Hyman Buster Paltrow's grandfather is Rabbi Shimon Paltrovich


Buster Paltrow's great grandparents:

Buster Paltrow's great grandfather is Rabbi Zvi Hersh


Buster Paltrow's grandchildren:

Buster Paltrow's granddaughter is Gwyneth Paltrow Buster Paltrow's grandson is Jake Paltrow


Buster Paltrow's great grandchildren:

Buster Paltrow's great granddaughter is Apple Martin Buster Paltrow's great grandson is Moses Martin


Buster Paltrow's in laws:

Buster Paltrow's daughter in law is Blythe Danner