How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Levy
Sally Levy

Partners of 
Sally Levy

Lazarus Levy

Married

1 child together

1922

Sally Levy
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Levy

Maiden name

Sarah Black

Gender

Female

Sally Levy

Sarah Levy

Sally Levy Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Levy Children

Don Arden

born 1926, died 2007, age 81
with Lazarus Levy

"The Al Capone of Pop"

Trivia

Sally Levy Family

Sally Levy's children:

Sally Levy's son was Don Arden


Sally Levy's current partners:

Sally Levy's husband is Lazarus Levy


Sally Levy's grandchildren:

Sally Levy's granddaughter is Sharon Osbourne Sally Levy's grandson is David Arden


Sally Levy's great grandchildren:

Sally Levy's great granddaughter is Aimee Osbourne Sally Levy's great granddaughter is Kelly Osbourne Sally Levy's great grandson is Jack Osbourne   Sally Levy's great great granddaughter is Pearl Osbourne Sally Levy's great great granddaughter is Andy Osbourne


Sally Levy's former in laws:

Sally Levy's former daughter in law was Hope Arden