How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


17th Viscount Gormanston
Partner of 
17th Viscount Gormanston

17th Viscount Gormanston

Viscount Jenico Nicholas Dudley Preston

Age

77

Born

Sunday 19 Nov 1939

17th Viscount Gormanston
Bio Details

Full name

Viscount Jenico Nicholas Dudley Preston

Also known as

20th Lord Preston Of Gormanston

5th Baron Gormanston Of Whitewood, Co. Meath

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Sunday 19 Nov 1939

Education

Downside School, Bath, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Partners of 
17th Viscount Gormanston

Lucy Preston

Married

Nov 1997

17th Viscount Gormanston Children

Harry Grenfell

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
step-child with Lucy Preston

17th Viscount Gormanston Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

17th Viscount Gormanston Family

17th Viscount Gormanston's children:

17th Viscount Gormanston's step-son is Harry Grenfell


17th Viscount Gormanston's current partners:

17th Viscount Gormanston's wife is Lucy Preston


17th Viscount Gormanston's in laws:

17th Viscount Gormanston's father in law is Edward Fox OBE 17th Viscount Gormanston's half-sister in law is Emilia Fox 17th Viscount Gormanston's wife Lucy Preston's uncle in law is James Fox 17th Viscount Gormanston's mother in law was Tracy Reed 17th Viscount Gormanston's grandfather in law was Robin Fox 17th Viscount Gormanston's half-brother in law is Freddie Fox 17th Viscount Gormanston's wife Lucy Preston's uncle in law is Robert Fox 17th Viscount Gormanston's step-mother in law is Joanna David 17th Viscount Gormanston's grandmother in law was Angela Fox 17th Viscount Gormanston's grandfather in law was Anthony Pellissier 17th Viscount Gormanston's grandmother in law was Penelope Reed 17th Viscount Gormanston's wife Lucy Preston's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Fox 17th Viscount Gormanston's wife Lucy Preston's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Fox