How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fausta Del Toro
Fausta Del Toro

Partners of 
Fausta Del Toro

Gustavo Del Toro

Married

2 children together

Fausta Del Toro
Bio Details

Full name

Fausta Del Toro

Maiden name

Fausta Sanchez

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1975

Cause of death

Hepatitis

Occupations

Lawyer

Mother of filmstar Benicio De Toro
Fausta Del Toro

Fausta Del Toro

Died

1975

Fausta Del Toro Partner(s) Other Children

Fausta Del Toro Children

Gustavo Del Toro Sanchez

born 1967 (bef.), age 50 (bef.)
with Gustavo Del Toro

Brother of the filmstar Benicio Del Toro

Benicio Del Toro

born 1967, age 50
with Gustavo Del Toro

World Famous American Actor

Trivia

Fausta Del Toro Family

Fausta Del Toro's children:

Fausta Del Toro's son is Benicio Del Toro Fausta Del Toro's son is Gustavo Del Toro Sanchez


Fausta Del Toro's former partners:

Fausta Del Toro's former husband is Gustavo Del Toro


Fausta Del Toro's grandchildren:

Fausta Del Toro's granddaughter is Delilah Del Toro