How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Penelope Reed
Penelope Reed

Partners of 
Penelope Reed

Anthony Pellissier

Divorced

1 child together

married 29 Dec 1939
divorce 1944

Penelope Reed
Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Reed

Maiden name

Penelope Anne Rachel Dudley-Ward

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Tuesday 04 Aug 1914

Birth place

London, UK

Date of death:

21 Jan 1982

Penelope Reed

Penelope Reed

Age

67

Born

Tuesday 04 Aug 1914

Died

21 Jan 1982

Penelope Reed Partner(s) Other Children

Penelope Reed Children

Tracy Reed

born 1942, died 2012, age 69
with Anthony Pellissier

Trivia

Penelope Reed Family

Penelope Reed's children:

Penelope Reed's daughter was Tracy Reed


Penelope Reed's former partners:

Penelope Reed's former husband was Anthony Pellissier


Penelope Reed's grandchildren:

Penelope Reed's granddaughter is Lucy Preston


Penelope Reed's great grandchildren:

Penelope Reed's great grandson is Harry Grenfell


Penelope Reed's former in laws:

Penelope Reed's former son in law is Edward Fox OBE