How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Emilia Fox
Emilia Fox

Partners of 
Emilia Fox

Marco Pierre White

Relationship

relationship began about 2012
until before Mar 2016

Jeremy Gilley

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2010
until 2011

Jared Harris

Divorced

married Jul 2005
divorce Jun 2010

Toby Mott

Dated

dated from before 2005
until before 2005

Julian Keeling

Dated

dated from before Jul 2003
until about Jul 2003

Vic Reeves

Broken Engagement

engaged from Sep 1999
until about Mar 2000

Emilia Fox Bio Details

Full name

Emilia Rose Elizabeth Fox

Also known as

Emilia Rose Elizabeth Harris

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

31 Jul 1974

Birth place

London, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Emilia Fox Siblings

Lucy Preston

Half-sister

other parent: Tracy Reed

Freddie Fox

Brother

Silent Witness Star
Emilia Fox

Emilia Rose Elizabeth Fox

Age

42

Born

31 Jul 1974

Emilia Fox Partner(s) Other Children

Emilia Fox Children

Rose Gilley

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)
with Jeremy Gilley

Emilia Fox Family

Emilia Fox's parents:

Emilia Fox's father is Edward Fox OBE Emilia Fox's mother is Joanna David


Emilia Fox's former step-parents:

Emilia Fox's former step-mother was Tracy Reed


Emilia Fox's children:

Emilia Fox's daughter is Rose Gilley


Emilia Fox's former partners:

Emilia Fox had a relationship with Marco Pierre White Emilia Fox's former husband is Jared Harris Emilia Fox is the former fiance of Vic Reeves Emilia Fox had a relationship with Jeremy Gilley Emilia Fox dated Toby Mott Emilia Fox dated Julian Keeling


Emilia Fox's siblings:

Emilia Fox's brother is Freddie Fox Emilia Fox's half-sister is Lucy Preston


Emilia Fox's nieces and nephews:

Emilia Fox's nephew is Harry Grenfell


Emilia Fox's grandparents:

Emilia Fox's grandfather was Robin Fox Emilia Fox's grandmother was Angela Fox


Emilia Fox's great grandparents:

Emilia Fox's great grandfather was Frederick Lonsdale Emilia Fox's great grandfather was Willie Fox Emilia Fox's great grandmother was Hilda Fox   Emilia Fox's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Handbury Emilia Fox's great great grandfather was Samson Fox Emilia Fox's great great grandmother was Mary Fox   Emilia Fox's 3x great grandfather was John Davis Emilia Fox's 3x great grandmother was Julia Davis Emilia Fox's 3x great grandfather was Jonas Fox Emilia Fox's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Fox


Emilia Fox's former step-grandparents:

Emilia Fox's former step-grandfather was Anthony Pellissier Emilia Fox's former step-grandmother was Penelope Reed


Emilia Fox's uncles and aunts:

Emilia Fox's uncle is James Fox Emilia Fox's uncle is Robert Fox Emilia Fox's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Fox Emilia Fox's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Fox


Emilia Fox's great uncles and aunts:

Emilia Fox's great uncle was Kenneth Fox Emilia Fox's great aunt is Mary Fox Emilia Fox's great aunt was Pam Fox


Emilia Fox's cousins:

Emilia Fox's cousin is Laurence Fox Emilia Fox's cousin is Jack Fox Emilia Fox's cousin is Thomas Fox Emilia Fox's cousin is Robin Fox Emilia Fox's cousin is Lydia Ayoade


Emilia Fox's first cousins once removed:

Emilia Fox's first cousin once removed is Winston Fox Emilia Fox's first cousin once removed is Eugene Fox


Emilia Fox's former in laws:

Emilia Fox's former father in law was Richard Harris Emilia Fox's former mother in law is Elizabeth Rees-Williams Emilia Fox's former step-father in law is Jonathan Aitken Emilia Fox's former step-grandfather in law was Sir William Aitken Emilia Fox's former step-sister in law is Alexandra Aitken Emilia Fox's former step-sister in law is Victoria Aitken Emilia Fox's former step-sister in law is Petrina Khashoggi Emilia Fox's former step-grandmother in law was Penelope Aitken Emilia Fox's former grandfather in law was Ivan Harris Emilia Fox's former grandmother in law was Mildred Harris Emilia Fox's former grandfather in law was David Rees-Williams, 1st Baron Ogmore Emilia Fox's former grandmother in law is Constance Rees-Williams Emilia Fox's former brother in law is Damian Harris Emilia Fox's former brother in law is Jamie Harris Emilia Fox's former step-brother in law is William Aitken Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's uncle in law was Dermot Harris Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's uncle in law is William Harris Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's uncle in law is Patrick Harris Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's aunt in law is Harmay Harris Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's uncle in law was Jimmy Harris Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's uncle in law is Noel Harris Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's aunt in law was Audrey Harris Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's uncle in law was Gwilym Rees-Williams, 2nd Baron Ogmore Emilia Fox's former husband Jared Harris's uncle in law is Morgan Rees-Williams, 3rd Baron Ogmore