How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Pierce
Margaret Pierce

Partners of 
Margaret Pierce

Vinton Pierce

Married

1 child together

Margaret Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Knickerbocker Pierce

Maiden name

Margaret Knickerbocker Clark

Gender

Female

Margaret Pierce

Margaret Knickerbocker Pierce

Margaret Pierce Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Pierce Children

Romaine Mountbatten

born 1923, died 1975, age 51
with Vinton Pierce

Trivia

Margaret Pierce Family

Margaret Pierce's children:

Margaret Pierce's daughter was Romaine Mountbatten


Margaret Pierce's current partners:

Margaret Pierce's husband is Vinton Pierce


Margaret Pierce's former in laws:

Margaret Pierce's former son in law was David Mountbatten, 3rd Marquess Of Milford Haven