How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bridget Wentworth-Stanley
Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Partners of 
Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley

Married

4 children together

1 Mar 1951

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Maiden name

Bridget Pease

Gender

Female

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1926

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley Partner(s) Other Children

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley Children

David Wentworth-Stanley

born 1952, age 65
with Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley

Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley

born 1954, age 63 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley

Christopher Wentworth-Stanley

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley

Adrian Wentworth-Stanley

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley

Trivia

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley Family

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's children:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is David Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is Nicholas Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is Christopher Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's son is Adrian Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's current partners:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's husband was Geoffrey Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandchildren:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandson was James Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandson is Harry Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's granddaughter is Louisa Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's grandson is Fredrick Wentworth-Stanley Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's granddaughter is Sofia Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's in laws:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's daughter in law is Mildred Wentworth-Stanley


Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's former in laws:

Bridget Wentworth-Stanley's former daughter in law is Clare Mountbatten