How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margi Thompson
Margi Thompson

Partners of 
Margi Thompson

Sanford Thompson

Married

2 children together

Margi Thompson
Bio Details

Full name

Margi Thompson

Maiden name

Margi White

Gender

Female

Margi Thompson

Margi Thompson

Margi Thompson Partner(s) Other Children

Margi Thompson Children

Sam Thompson

born 1949 (bef.), age 68 (bef.)
with Sanford Thompson

Elvis Preseley's Bodyguard

Linda Thompson

born 1950, age 67
with Sanford Thompson

Elvis' permanent girlfriend following his divorce Former wife of Caitlyn Jenner

Trivia

Margi Thompson Family

Margi Thompson's children:

Margi Thompson's daughter is Linda Thompson Margi Thompson's son is Sam Thompson


Margi Thompson's current partners:

Margi Thompson's husband is Sanford Thompson


Margi Thompson's grandchildren:

Margi Thompson's grandson is Brandon Jenner Margi Thompson's grandson is Brody Jenner


Margi Thompson's great grandchildren:

Margi Thompson's great granddaughter is Eva Jenner


Margi Thompson's former in laws:

Margi Thompson's former daughter in law is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Margi Thompson's former son in law is David Foster