How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Casey Marino
Casey Marino

Partners of 
Casey Marino

Mark Marino

Married

2 children together

Casey Marino Bio Details

Full name

Cassandra Lynn Marino

Maiden name

Cassandra Lynn Jenner

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

10 Jun 1980

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Casey Marino Siblings

Burt Jenner

Brother

Brandon Jenner

Half-brother

other parent: Linda Thompson

Brody Jenner

Half-brother

other parent: Linda Thompson

Kendall Jenner

Half-sister

other parent: Kris Jenner

Kylie Jenner

Half-sister

other parent: Kris Jenner

Casey Marino

Cassandra Lynn Marino

Age

37

Born

10 Jun 1980

Casey Marino Partner(s) Other Children

Casey Marino Children

Francesca Marino

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
with Mark Marino

Isabella Marino

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Mark Marino

Casey Marino Family

Casey Marino's parents:

Casey Marino's father is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Casey Marino's mother is Chrystie Scott


Casey Marino's former step-parents:

Casey Marino's former step-mother is Kris Jenner Casey Marino's former step-mother is Linda Thompson Casey Marino's former step-father is Richard Scott


Casey Marino's children:

Casey Marino's daughter is Francesca Marino Casey Marino's daughter is Isabella Marino


Casey Marino's current partners:

Casey Marino's husband is Mark Marino


Casey Marino's siblings:

Casey Marino's half-sister is Kendall Jenner Casey Marino's half-brother is Brandon Jenner Casey Marino's half-brother is Brody Jenner Casey Marino's half-sister is Kylie Jenner Casey Marino's brother is Burt Jenner


Casey Marino's nieces and nephews:

Casey Marino's nephew is Bodhi Jenner Casey Marino's niece is Eva Jenner


Casey Marino's grandparents:

Casey Marino's grandfather was William Jenner Casey Marino's grandmother is Esther Avery


Casey Marino's step-grandparents:

Casey Marino's step-grandfather was Frank Avery Casey Marino's step-grandfather was Sam Arcidiacono


Casey Marino's former step-grandparents:

Casey Marino's former step-grandfather is Robert Houghton Casey Marino's former step-grandmother is Mary Jo Shannon Casey Marino's former step-grandfather was Harry Shannon Casey Marino's former step-grandfather is Sanford Thompson Casey Marino's former step-grandmother is Margi Thompson


Casey Marino's uncles and aunts:

Casey Marino's aunt is Pamela Jenner Mettler Casey Marino's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Mettler Casey Marino's uncle was Burt Jenner Casey Marino's aunt is Lisa Jenner