How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dora Harrison
Dora Harrison

Partners of 
Dora Harrison

Albert Victor Harrison

Married

2 children together

Dora Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Dora Ethel Florence Harrison

Maiden name

Dora Ethel Florence Thomas

Gender

Female

Age

96

Date of birth

Monday 20 Dec 1920

Dora Harrison

Dora Ethel Florence Harrison

Age

96

Born

Monday 20 Dec 1920

Dora Harrison Partner(s) Other Children

Dora Harrison Children

Judith Collister

with Albert Victor Harrison

Vivienne Harrison

with Albert Victor Harrison

Trivia

Dora Harrison Family

Dora Harrison's parents:

Dora Harrison's father was Louis Thomas Dora Harrison's mother was Dora Thomas


Dora Harrison's children:

Dora Harrison's daughter is Judith Collister Dora Harrison's daughter is Vivienne Harrison


Dora Harrison's current partners:

Dora Harrison's husband is Albert Victor Harrison


Dora Harrison's grandparents:

Dora Harrison's grandfather was Louis Thomas Dora Harrison's grandmother was Ethel Thomas


Dora Harrison's great grandparents:

Dora Harrison's great grandfather was Louis Thomas Dora Harrison's great grandmother was Elizabeth Thomas   Dora Harrison's great great grandfather was Louis Thomas   Dora Harrison's 3x great grandfather was Collin Thomas Dora Harrison's 3x great grandmother was Radegonde Thomas   Dora Harrison's 4x great grandfather was Gerard Charbonnel Dora Harrison's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Charbonnel Dora Harrison's 4x great grandmother was Deborah Thomas   Dora Harrison's 5x great grandmother was Radegonde Labrousse


Dora Harrison's grandchildren:

Dora Harrison's granddaughter is Amanda Holden Dora Harrison's granddaughter is Debbie Holden


Dora Harrison's great grandchildren:

Dora Harrison's great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Dora Harrison's great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Dora Harrison's in laws:

Dora Harrison's son in law is Les Collister


Dora Harrison's former in laws:

Dora Harrison's former son in law is Frank Holden