How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Judith Collister
Judith Collister

Partners of 
Judith Collister

Les Collister

Married

1973 (aft.)

Frank Holden

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1970
divorce circa 1976

Judith Collister
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Collister

Maiden name

Judith Harrison

Also known as

Judith Holden

Gender

Female

Judith Collister Siblings

Vivienne Harrison

Sister

Judith Collister

Judith Collister

Judith Collister Partner(s) Other Children

Judith Collister Children

Amanda Holden

born 1971, age 46
with Frank Holden

British TV Actress and BGT Judge

Debbie Holden

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Frank Holden

Trivia

Judith Collister Family

Judith Collister's parents:

Judith Collister's father is Albert Victor Harrison Judith Collister's mother is Dora Harrison


Judith Collister's children:

Judith Collister's daughter is Amanda Holden Judith Collister's daughter is Debbie Holden


Judith Collister's current partners:

Judith Collister's husband is Les Collister


Judith Collister's former partners:

Judith Collister's former husband is Frank Holden


Judith Collister's siblings:

Judith Collister's sister is Vivienne Harrison


Judith Collister's grandparents:

Judith Collister's grandfather was Louis Thomas Judith Collister's grandmother was Dora Thomas


Judith Collister's great grandparents:

Judith Collister's great grandfather was Louis Thomas Judith Collister's great grandmother was Ethel Thomas   Judith Collister's great great grandfather was Louis Thomas Judith Collister's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Thomas   Judith Collister's 3x great grandfather was Louis Thomas   Judith Collister's 4x great grandfather was Collin Thomas Judith Collister's 4x great grandmother was Radegonde Thomas   Judith Collister's 5x great grandfather was Gerard Charbonnel Judith Collister's 5x great grandmother was Catherine Charbonnel Judith Collister's 5x great grandmother was Deborah Thomas   Judith Collister's 6x great grandmother was Radegonde Labrousse


Judith Collister's grandchildren:

Judith Collister's granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Judith Collister's granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Judith Collister's in laws:

Judith Collister's son in law is Chris Hughes


Judith Collister's former in laws:

Judith Collister's former son in law is Les Dennis Judith Collister's former father in law is Frank Holden Judith Collister's former grandfather in law was George Henry Holden Judith Collister's former grandmother in law is Grace Holden Judith Collister's former brother in law is George Holden