How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lynsay Jackson
Lynsay Jackson

Partners of 
Lynsay Jackson

Will Jackson

Married

1 child together

2011 - 2013

Lynsay Jackson
Bio Details

Full name

Lynsay Jackson

Maiden name

Lynsay Coulthard

Also known as

Super Chick

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Date of death:

9 Feb 2013

Place of death

Crossmichael, Kirkcudbrightshire, Scotland

Cause of death

Propranolol overdose

Lynsay ran her brother David Coulthards fan club as well as the David Coulthard motoring museum in Twynholm.

Lynsay Jackson Siblings

Duncan Coulthard

Brother

David Coulthard

Brother

Lynsay Jackson

Lynsay Jackson

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1978

Died

9 Feb 2013

Lynsay Jackson Partner(s) Other Children

Lynsay Jackson Children

Emilie Jackson

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with Will Jackson

Trivia

Lynsay Jackson Family

Lynsay Jackson's parents:

Lynsay Jackson's father is Duncan Coulthard Lynsay Jackson's mother is Joyce Coulthard


Lynsay Jackson's children:

Lynsay Jackson's daughter is Emilie Jackson


Lynsay Jackson's former partners:

Lynsay Jackson's former husband is Will Jackson


Lynsay Jackson's siblings:

Lynsay Jackson's brother is David Coulthard Lynsay Jackson's brother is Duncan Coulthard


Lynsay Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Lynsay Jackson's nephew is Dayton Minier Couthard