How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Annabelle Neilson
Annabelle Neilson

Partners of 
Annabelle Neilson

Tim Jefferies

Relationship

relationship began about Jan 2006

Nat Rothschild

Divorced

married May 1995
divorce 1997

Jefferson Hack

Relationship

Annabelle Neilson Bio Details

Full name

Iona Annabelle Neilson

Also known as

Iona Annabelle Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

48

Date of birth

31 Mar 1969

Occupations

Model

Reality TV Personality

Annabelle Neilson Siblings

Millie Neilson

Sister

Model and Socialite
Cast member of Ladies of London
Annabelle Neilson

Iona Annabelle Neilson

Age

48

Born

31 Mar 1969

Annabelle Neilson Family

Annabelle Neilson's parents:

Annabelle Neilson's father is Max Neilson Annabelle Neilson's mother is Elizabeth Neilson


Annabelle Neilson's former partners:

Annabelle Neilson had a relationship with Jefferson Hack Annabelle Neilson had a relationship with Tim Jefferies Annabelle Neilson's former husband is Nat Rothschild


Annabelle Neilson's siblings:

Annabelle Neilson's sister is Millie Neilson


Annabelle Neilson's former in laws:

Annabelle Neilson's former grandfather in law was Victor Rothschild 3rd Baron Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Simon Gray Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's aunt in law is Emma Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage is Professor Amartya Sen Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's uncle in law was Amschel Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former father in law is Jacob Rothschild, 4th Baron Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former mother in law is Serena Rothschild, Lady Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former step-mother in law was Tess Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former grandmother in law was Barbara Hadjikyriakou-Ghika Annabelle Neilson's former grandfather in law was Sir Philip Dunn, 2nd Bt Annabelle Neilson's former grandmother in law was Lady Mary Dunn Annabelle Neilson's former sister in law is Hannah Brookfield Annabelle Neilson's former sister in law is Beth Tomassini Annabelle Neilson's former sister in law is Emily Freeman-Attwood Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's aunt in law is Sarah Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's aunt in law is Miranda Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage is Iain Watson Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's uncle in law was Benjamin Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's aunt in law is Victoria Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage is Anita Rothschild Annabelle Neilson's former husband Nat Rothschild's aunt in law is Nell Dunn