How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Thalia Zane
Thalia Zane

Partners of 
Thalia Zane

William Zane

Married

2 children together

Thalia Zane Bio Details

Full name

Thalia Zane

Also known as

Thea Zane

Gender

Female

Thalia Zane

Thalia Zane

Thalia Zane Partner(s) Other Children

Thalia Zane Children

Lisa Zane

with William Zane

Billy Zane

born 1966, age 51
with William Zane

Hollywood Star

Thalia Zane Family

Thalia Zane's children:

Thalia Zane's son is Billy Zane Thalia Zane's daughter is Lisa Zane


Thalia Zane's current partners:

Thalia Zane's husband is William Zane


Thalia Zane's grandchildren:

Thalia Zane's granddaughter is Ava Zane


Thalia Zane's former in laws:

Thalia Zane's former daughter in law is Lisa Collins