How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fiona Huntington-Whiteley
Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

Partners of 
Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

Charles Huntington-Whiteley

Married

3 children together

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

Maiden name

Fiona Jackson

Gender

Female

Occupations

Fitness instructor

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley Partner(s) Other Children

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley Children

Florence Huntington-Whiteley

with Charles Huntington-Whiteley

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

born 1987, age 29
with Charles Huntington-Whiteley

British Actress and Model

Toby Huntington-Whiteley

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Charles Huntington-Whiteley

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley Family

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's children:

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's daughter is Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's daughter is Florence Huntington-Whiteley Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's son is Toby Huntington-Whiteley


Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's current partners:

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's husband is Charles Huntington-Whiteley