How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Craig Revel Horwood
Partners of 
Craig Revel Horwood

Strictly Come Dancing Judge
Craig Revel Horwood

Craig Revel Horwood

Age

52

Born

4 Jan 1965

Craig Revel Horwood Bio Details

Full name

Craig Revel Horwood

Also known as

Lavish

Gender

Male

Age

52

Date of birth

4 Jan 1965

Birth place

Ballarat, Victoria, Australia

Occupations

Dancer

Drag Queen

Choreographer

Director

Pantomime Performer

Dance Competition Judge (2004)

Craig Revel Horwood Siblings

Sue Horwood

Sister

Diane Horwood

Sister

Melanie Horwood

Sister

Trent Horwood

Brother

Partners of 
Craig Revel Horwood

Damon Scott

Relationship

relationship began Oct 2013
until May 2016

Grant MacPherson

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until Oct 2011

Lloyd Rooney

Relationship

relationship began about 1992
until 2005

Jane Horwood

Divorced

married 20 Aug 1990
divorce about 1994

Craig Revel Horwood Family

Craig Revel Horwood's parents:

Craig Revel Horwood's father was Philip Revel Horwood Craig Revel Horwood's mother is Beverley Horwood


Craig Revel Horwood's former partners:

Craig Revel Horwood had a relationship with Damon Scott Craig Revel Horwood had a relationship with Grant MacPherson Craig Revel Horwood had a relationship with Lloyd Rooney Craig Revel Horwood's former wife is Jane Horwood


Craig Revel Horwood's siblings:

Craig Revel Horwood's sister is Sue Horwood Craig Revel Horwood's sister is Diane Horwood Craig Revel Horwood's sister is Melanie Horwood Craig Revel Horwood's brother is Trent Horwood


Craig Revel Horwood's nieces and nephews:

Craig Revel Horwood's niece is Izzy


Craig Revel Horwood's grandparents:

Craig Revel Horwood's grandmother is Constance Lancaster Craig Revel Horwood's grandfather was Mosta Horwood Craig Revel Horwood's grandmother is Phonse Horwood


Craig Revel Horwood FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing UK Presenters and Judges

2004

Other people in this association:

Bruno Tonioli 2004

Alesha Dixon 2009 - 2011

Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE 2004 - 2014

more...

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2007 - Series 2

Other people in this association:

Nadia Sawalha 2007

Pauline Quirke

Chris Hollins 2007

more...