How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eileen Statham
Eileen Statham

Partners of 
Eileen Statham

Barry Statham

Married

1 child together

Eileen Statham
Bio Details

Full name

Eileen Statham

Maiden name

Eileen Yates

Gender

Female

Occupations

Dancer

Eileen Statham

Eileen Statham

Eileen Statham Partner(s) Other Children

Eileen Statham Children

Jason Statham

born 1967, age 50
with Barry Statham

'Lock Stock & Two Smoking Barrels' Actor

Trivia

Eileen Statham Family

Eileen Statham's children:

Eileen Statham's son is Jason Statham


Eileen Statham's current partners:

Eileen Statham's husband is Barry Statham


Eileen Statham's grandchildren:

Eileen Statham's grandson is Jack Statham