How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lara Walliams
Lara Walliams

Partners of 
Lara Walliams

David Walliams

Divorced

1 child together

married 16 May 2010
divorce 10 Sep 2015

Lara Walliams Bio Details

Full name

Lara Catherina Walliams

Maiden name

Lara Stone

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

20 Dec 1983

Birth place

The Netherlands

Occupations

Model

Lara Walliams Siblings

Lisanne Stone

Sister

The 2013 face of L'Oreal Paris
Lara Walliams

Lara Catherina Walliams

Age

33

Born

20 Dec 1983

Lara Walliams Partner(s) Other Children

Lara Walliams Children

Alfred Walliams

born 2013, age 3
with David Walliams

Trivia

Products endorsed

Became the exclusive face of Calvin Klein in 2010

Lara Walliams Family

Lara Walliams's parents:

Lara Walliams's father is Michael Stone Lara Walliams's mother is Toos Stone


Lara Walliams's children:

Lara Walliams's son is Alfred Walliams


Lara Walliams's former partners:

Lara Walliams's former husband is David Walliams


Lara Walliams's siblings:

Lara Walliams's sister is Lisanne Stone


Lara Walliams's former in laws:

Lara Walliams's former father in law was Peter Williams Lara Walliams's former mother in law is Kathleen Williams Lara Walliams's former sister in law is Julie Williams