How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kimberley Conrad
Kimberley Conrad

Partners of 
Kimberley Conrad

Hugh Hefner

Divorced

2 children together

married Jul 1989
divorce 2010

Kimberley Conrad
Bio Details

Full name

Kimberley Conrad

Maiden name

Kimberley Conradt

Also known as

Kimberley Hefner

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Monday 06 Aug 1962

Birth place

Moulton, south Lawrence County, Alabama, USA

Occupations

Playboy Model

Kimberley Conrad Siblings

Resa Miller

Sister

Second wife of Playboy mogul Hugh Hefner
Kimberley Conrad

Kimberley Conrad

Age

55

Born

Monday 06 Aug 1962

Kimberley Conrad Partner(s) Other Children

Kimberley Conrad Children

Marston Hefner

born 1990, age 27
with Hugh Hefner

Second son of Playboy founder Hugh Hefner

Cooper Hefner

born 1991, age 26
with Hugh Hefner

Youngest son of Playboy founder Hugh Hefner

Trivia

Kimberley Conrad Family

Kimberley Conrad's parents:

Kimberley Conrad's father is Robert Conradt


Kimberley Conrad's children:

Kimberley Conrad's son is Marston Hefner Kimberley Conrad's son is Cooper Hefner


Kimberley Conrad's former partners:

Kimberley Conrad dated Sir Rod Stewart CBE Kimberley Conrad's former husband was Hugh Hefner


Kimberley Conrad's siblings:

Kimberley Conrad's sister is Resa Miller


Kimberley Conrad's former in laws:

Kimberley Conrad's former father in law was Glenn Hefner Kimberley Conrad's former mother in law was Grace Hefner Kimberley Conrad's former grandfather in law was James Hefner Kimberley Conrad's former grandmother in law was Nina Hefner Kimberley Conrad's former brother in law was Keith Hefner Kimberley Conrad's former husband Hugh Hefner's uncle in law was Dewey O Swanson Kimberley Conrad's former husband Hugh Hefner's uncle in law is DeForest Swanson Kimberley Conrad's former husband Hugh Hefner's aunt in law is Irene Sponberg


Kimberley Conrad FameChain Links

Playboy Playmates

1989

Other people in this association:

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Grace Jones

more...