How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lisa Osbourne
Lisa Osbourne

Partners of 
Lisa Osbourne

Jack Osbourne

Married

2 children together

9 Oct 2012

Lisa Osbourne
Bio Details

Full name

Lisa Osbourne

Maiden name

Lisa Stelly

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Mar 1987

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Lisa Osbourne

Lisa Osbourne

Age

30

Born

Wednesday 04 Mar 1987

Lisa Osbourne Partner(s) Other Children

Lisa Osbourne Children

Pearl Osbourne

born 2012, age 5
with Jack Osbourne

Andy Osbourne

born 2015, age 2
with Jack Osbourne

Trivia

Lisa Osbourne Family

Lisa Osbourne's children:

Lisa Osbourne's daughter is Pearl Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's daughter is Andy Osbourne


Lisa Osbourne's current partners:

Lisa Osbourne's husband is Jack Osbourne


Lisa Osbourne's in laws:

Lisa Osbourne's father in law is Ozzy Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's mother in law is Sharon Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's grandfather in law was Don Arden Lisa Osbourne's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's sister in law is Aimee Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's sister in law is Kelly Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's grandfather in law is Jack Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's grandmother in law is Lily Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's grandmother in law was Hope Arden Lisa Osbourne's half-sister in law is Jessica Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's half-brother in law is Louis Osbourne Lisa Osbourne's husband Jack Osbourne's aunt in law is Jean Powell Lisa Osbourne's husband Jack Osbourne's aunt in law is Iris James Lisa Osbourne's husband Jack Osbourne's aunt in law is Gillian Hemming Lisa Osbourne's husband Jack Osbourne's uncle in law is David Arden