How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ozzy Osbourne
Partners of 
Ozzy Osbourne

Rock Star turned Reality TV Personality
Black Sabbath
Ozzy Osbourne

John Michael Osbourne

Age

68

Born

3 Dec 1948

Ozzy Osbourne Bio Details

Full name

John Michael Osbourne

Also known as

Prince Of Darkness

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

3 Dec 1948

Birth place

Birmingham, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Near Death Experience

Ozzy had a bike accident leaving him in a coma for 8 days. The bike landed on top of him and crushing his chest.
Voice of Fawn the garden deer in animated film Gnomeo and Juliet.

Partners of 
Ozzy Osbourne

Michele Pugh

Alleged Affair

2012 - 2016

Sharon Osbourne

Married

3 children together

4 Jul 1982

Thelma Mayfair

Married

2 children together

1971 - 1982

Ozzy Osbourne Children

Ozzy Osbourne Partner(s) Other Children

Jessica Osbourne

born 1972, age 45
with Thelma Mayfair

Louis Osbourne

born 1975, age 42 (approx.)
with Thelma Mayfair

Aimee Osbourne

born 1983, age 33
with Sharon Osbourne

Kelly Osbourne

born 1984, age 32
with Sharon Osbourne

Daughter of Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne

Jack Osbourne

born 1985, age 31
with Sharon Osbourne

Son of Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne

Ozzy Osbourne Family

Ozzy Osbourne's children:

Ozzy Osbourne's daughter is Aimee Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne's daughter is Kelly Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne's son is Jack Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne's daughter is Jessica Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne's son is Louis Osbourne


Ozzy Osbourne's current partners:

Ozzy Osbourne's wife is Sharon Osbourne


Ozzy Osbourne's former partners:

Ozzy Osbourne allegedly had an affair with Michele Pugh Ozzy Osbourne's former wife is Thelma Mayfair


Ozzy Osbourne's grandchildren:

Ozzy Osbourne's granddaughter is Pearl Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne's granddaughter is Andy Osbourne


Ozzy Osbourne's in laws:

Ozzy Osbourne's father in law was Don Arden Ozzy Osbourne's daughter in law is Louise Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne's daughter in law is Lisa Osbourne Ozzy Osbourne's mother in law was Hope Arden Ozzy Osbourne's grandfather in law is Lazarus Levy Ozzy Osbourne's grandmother in law is Sally Levy Ozzy Osbourne's brother in law is David Arden


Ozzy Osbourne FameChain Links

Celebrities Who Had Near-Death Experiences

Other people in this association:

Elizabeth Taylor 1959

Peter Sellers 1964

Cheryl. Cheryl Fernandez-Versini : Cheryl Cole : Cheryl Tweedy

more...

Hollywood Walk of Fame

2002

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1960

Elizabeth Taylor 1960

Zsa Zsa Gabor 1960

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2011

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Sir Christopher Lee, CBE 2005

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...

Acts promoted by Don Arden

1971 - 1982

Other people in this association:

Don Arden

Gene Vincent 1959 - 1965

more...