How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sharon Osbourne
Sharon Osbourne

Partners of 
Sharon Osbourne

Ozzy Osbourne

Married

3 children together

4 Jul 1982

Randy Rhoads

Affair

Sharon Osbourne
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Rachel Osbourne

Maiden name

Sharon Rachel Arden

Also known as

Mrs O

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Thursday 09 Oct 1952

Birth place

Brixton, London, England, UK

Occupations

Music Agent

TV Personality

Music Promoter

Reality TV Personality

Sharon's goddaughter is Miley Pearson, Sam Bailey, winner of X Factor's daughter.

Sharon Osbourne Siblings

David Arden

Brother

Wife & Manager of Ozzy Osbourne
Sharon Osbourne

Sharon Rachel Osbourne

Age

65

Born

Thursday 09 Oct 1952

Sharon Osbourne Partner(s) Other Children

Sharon Osbourne Children

Aimee Osbourne

born 1983, age 34
with Ozzy Osbourne

Kelly Osbourne

born 1984, age 32
with Ozzy Osbourne

Daughter of Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne

Jack Osbourne

born 1985, age 31
with Ozzy Osbourne

Son of Sharon and Ozzy Osbourne

Jessica Osbourne

born 1972, age 45
step-child with Ozzy Osbourne

Louis Osbourne

born 1975, age 42 (approx.)
step-child with Ozzy Osbourne

Trivia

Sharon Osbourne Family

Sharon Osbourne's parents:

Sharon Osbourne's father was Don Arden Sharon Osbourne's mother was Hope Arden


Sharon Osbourne's children:

Sharon Osbourne's daughter is Aimee Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's daughter is Kelly Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's son is Jack Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's step-daughter is Jessica Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's step-son is Louis Osbourne


Sharon Osbourne's current partners:

Sharon Osbourne's husband is Ozzy Osbourne


Sharon Osbourne's former partners:

Sharon Osbourne had an affair with Randy Rhoads


Sharon Osbourne's siblings:

Sharon Osbourne's brother is David Arden


Sharon Osbourne's grandparents:

Sharon Osbourne's grandfather is Lazarus Levy Sharon Osbourne's grandmother is Sally Levy


Sharon Osbourne's grandchildren:

Sharon Osbourne's granddaughter is Pearl Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's granddaughter is Andy Osbourne


Sharon Osbourne's in laws:

Sharon Osbourne's daughter in law is Lisa Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's father in law is Jack Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's mother in law is Lily Osbourne Sharon Osbourne's sister in law is Jean Powell Sharon Osbourne's sister in law is Iris James Sharon Osbourne's sister in law is Gillian Hemming


Sharon Osbourne FameChain Links

The X Factor (UK) Judges

2004 - 2013

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy 2008 - 2010

Cheryl Tweedy 2014 - 2015

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2010

more...

Top of the Pops Presenters

2005

Other people in this association:

Sue Barker 2006

Kylie Minogue OBE 1994

Cliff Richard 1980

more...

America's Got Talent Judges

2007 - 2012

Other people in this association:

Simon Cowell 2016

Mel B 2013

David Hasselhoff 2006 - 2009

more...

OK Magazine Celebrity Mum of the Year.

2006

Other people in this association:

Emma Bunton 2013

Katie Price 2012

Ulrika Jonsson 2004

more...

Fat to Thin Celebrities

Other people in this association:

'Mama June' Shannon

Catherine Tyldesley

Jonah Hill

more...

Family Guy

Other people in this association:

Sir Mick Jagger

David Bowie

Simon Cowell

more...

The X Factor (UK) Judges

2016

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Tweedy 2008 - 2010

Cheryl Tweedy 2014 - 2015

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2010

more...