Married Relationship facts

Married 7 Jan 1905

St Michael's Church, Blundellsand, Merseyside, England, UK

Sydney Booth

Sydney Booth

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

Monday 11 Jul 1881

Died

Dec 1939

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Booth

Jane Booth

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 10 Mar 1884

His Other Children

Children Together

George Booth

born 1907, died 1968, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sydney Booth
Bio Details

Full name

Sydney Booth

Gender

Male

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 11 Jul 1881

Birth place

Cockermouth, Cumbria, England, UK

Date of death:

Dec 1939

Place of death

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Trivia

Sydney Booth Family

Sydney Booth's children:

Sydney Booth's son was George Booth


Sydney Booth's current partners:

Sydney Booth's wife was Jane Booth


Sydney Booth's grandchildren:

Sydney Booth's grandson was Tony Booth Sydney Booth's granddaughter was Audrey Grey Sydney Booth's grandson is Robert Booth


Sydney Booth's great grandchildren:

Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Cherie Blair Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Lyndsey Booth Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Lucy Thomas Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Emma Booth Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Joanna Booth Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Jenia Booth Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Bronwen Booth Sydney Booth's great granddaughter is Lauren Booth   Sydney Booth's great great grandson is Euan Blair Sydney Booth's great great grandson is Nicky Blair Sydney Booth's great great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Sydney Booth's great great grandson is Leo Blair   Sydney Booth's 3x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Sydney Booth's in laws:

Sydney Booth's daughter in law was Vera Booth


Jane Booth
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Booth

Maiden name

Jane Dewsbury

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 10 Mar 1884

Birth place

Great Crosby, Merseyside, England, UK

Trivia

Jane Booth Family

Jane Booth's children:

Jane Booth's son was George Booth


Jane Booth's current partners:

Jane Booth's husband was Sydney Booth


Jane Booth's grandchildren:

Jane Booth's grandson was Tony Booth Jane Booth's granddaughter was Audrey Grey Jane Booth's grandson is Robert Booth


Jane Booth's great grandchildren:

Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Cherie Blair Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Lyndsey Booth Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Lucy Thomas Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Emma Booth Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Joanna Booth Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Jenia Booth Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Bronwen Booth Jane Booth's great granddaughter is Lauren Booth   Jane Booth's great great grandson is Euan Blair Jane Booth's great great grandson is Nicky Blair Jane Booth's great great granddaughter is Kathryn Blair Jane Booth's great great grandson is Leo Blair   Jane Booth's 3x great granddaughter is Iris Blair


Jane Booth's in laws:

Jane Booth's daughter in law was Vera Booth