How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Thomas Redgrave
Partner of 
Thomas Redgrave

Member of Britain's Got Talent winners Collabro
Thomas Redgrave

Thomas J Redgrave

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1989

Thomas Redgrave Bio Details

Full name

Thomas J Redgrave

Also known as

Tom Redgrave

Thomas Leak

Gender

Male

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Birth place

Saltfleetby, Grimsby, UK

Occupations

Waiter (2013 (bef.))

Singer & Recording Artist (2014)

Education

Monks Dyke High School, Louth, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom

King Edward VI Grammar School, Louth, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom

Lincoln College, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom

Thames Valley University, London, England, United Kingdom

Tom has a 15 year old brother, Gabriel, a 12 year old sister, Bethany and a five year old brother, Ben.

Partners of 
Thomas Redgrave

Thomas Redgrave Family

Thomas Redgrave's parents:

Thomas Redgrave's father is Barrie Leak Thomas Redgrave's mother is Gabriella McRee Thomas Redgrave's step-father is Paddy McRee


Thomas Redgrave FameChain Links

Collabro

2014

Other people in this association:

Richard Hadfield 2014

Matt Pagan 2014

Michael Auger 2014

more...

Britain's Got Talent Winners

2014

Other people in this association:

Ashley Banjo 2009

Perri Kiely 2009

Richard Hadfield 2014

more...

Britain's Got Talent - 2014 - Series 8

2014

Other people in this association:

Richard Hadfield

Matt Pagan 2014

Michael Auger 2014

more...