How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jason Brown
Partner of 
Jason Brown

Member of band Five
Jason Brown

Jason Brown

Age

41

Born

13 Jun 1976

Jason Brown Bio Details

Full name

Jason Brown

Also known as

Jason 'J' Brown

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

13 Jun 1976

Brit Awards

2000 - Best British Pop Act

Partners of 
Jason Brown

Mel C

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from about Apr 2000
until about Jul 2000

Jason Brown Family

Jason Brown's former partners:

Jason Brown allegedly had a romance with Mel C


Jason Brown FameChain Links

Five (5ive)

1997 - 2001

Other people in this association:

Ritchie Neville 1997

Abz Love 1997 - 2001

Sean Conlon 1997

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2007 - Series 7

2007

Other people in this association:

Katie Hopkins 2007

Janice Dickinson 2007

Gemma Atkinson 2007

more...

Brit Award Winners 2000 - The 20th

2000

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2000

Sir Tom Jones OBE 2000

Robbie Williams 2000

more...