How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor
Sophie Windsor,
The Lady Frederick Windsor

Partners of 
Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor

Lord Frederick Windsor

Married

2 children together

12 Sep 2009

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Sophie Lara Windsor

Maiden name

Sophie Lara Winkleman

Also known as

Lady Frederick Windsor

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Tuesday 05 Aug 1980

Birth place

London, United Kingdom

Occupations

Actress

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor Siblings

Claudia Winkleman

Half-sister

other parent: Eve Pollard

Sophie Windsor,
The Lady Frederick Windsor

Lady Sophie Lara Windsor

Age

37

Born

Tuesday 05 Aug 1980

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor Partner(s) Other Children

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor Children

Maud Windsor

born 2013, age 4
with Lord Frederick Windsor

Isabella Windsor

born 2016, age 1
with Lord Frederick Windsor

Trivia

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor Family

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's parents:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's father is Barry Winkleman Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's mother is Cindy Black


Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's former step-parents:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's former step-mother is Eve Pollard


Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's children:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's daughter is Maud Windsor Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's daughter is Isabella Windsor


Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's current partners:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's husband is Lord Frederick Windsor


Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's siblings:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's half-sister is Claudia Winkleman


Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's nieces and nephews:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's nephew is Jake Thykier Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's niece is Matilda Thykier Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's nephew is Arthur Thykier


Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's grandparents:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's grandmother is Daphne McDonald Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's grandfather was Leonard Winkleman Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's grandmother was Fanny Winkleman


Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's in laws:

Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's husband Lord Frederick Windsor's uncle in law is HRH Prince Edward, Duke Of Kent Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's husband Lord Frederick Windsor's aunt-by-marriage is HRH Katharine, Duchess Of Kent Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's grandfather in law was Prince George, 1st Duke of Kent Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's father in law is HRH Prince Michael Of Kent Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's mother in law is Princess Michael Of Kent Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's husband Lord Frederick Windsor's aunt in law is HRH Princess Alexandra of Kent Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's grandmother in law was HRH Princess Marina, Duchess of Kent Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's sister in law is Ella Windsor Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's husband Lord Frederick Windsor's uncle in law was Michael Canfield Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's husband Lord Frederick Windsor's aunt-by-marriage was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Sophie Windsor, The Lady Frederick Windsor's husband Lord Frederick Windsor's aunt-by-marriage was Rt Hon Sir Angus Ogilvy