How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Davinia Taylor
Davinia Taylor

Partners of 
Davinia Taylor

Dave Gardner

Divorced

1 child together

married 12 Jul 2003

Danny Dyer

Relationship

relationship began about 2001
until about 2002

Ryan Giggs

Relationship

relationship began about 1996
until about 1998

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Davinia Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Davinia Taylor

Maiden name

Georgina Davinia Murphy

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

Friday 11 Nov 1977

Birth place

Skelmersdale, Lancashire, UK

Occupations

Actress

Hollyoaks Actress
Loo Roll Millionairess
Davinia Taylor

Georgina Davinia Taylor

Age

39

Born

Friday 11 Nov 1977

Davinia Taylor Partner(s) Other Children

Davinia Taylor Children

Jackson Taylor

with Unknown

Grey Gardner

born 2007, age 10 (approx.)
with Dave Gardner

Sailor Gardner

born 2015, age 2
step-child with Dave Gardner

Lula Gardner

born 2016, age 11 months
step-child with Dave Gardner

Trivia

Davinia Taylor Family

Davinia Taylor's parents:

Davinia Taylor's father is Alan Murphy Davinia Taylor's mother is Lynne Murphy


Davinia Taylor's children:

Davinia Taylor's son is Jackson Taylor Davinia Taylor's son is Grey Gardner Davinia Taylor's step-son is Sailor Gardner Davinia Taylor's step-daughter is Lula Gardner


Davinia Taylor's current partners:

Davinia Taylor's husband is Dave Gardner


Davinia Taylor's former partners:

Davinia Taylor had a relationship with Ryan Giggs Davinia Taylor had a relationship with Danny Dyer


Davinia Taylor's in laws:

Davinia Taylor's father in law is Geoff Gardner Davinia Taylor's mother in law is Veronica Gardner