How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Trace  Cyrus
Partner of 
Trace Cyrus

Member of band Metro Station
Trace  Cyrus

Trace Dempsey Cyrus

Age

28

Born

Friday 24 Feb 1989

Trace Cyrus
Bio Details

Full name

Trace Dempsey Cyrus

Also known as

Neil Timothy Helson

Gender

Male

Age

28

Date of birth

Friday 24 Feb 1989

Birth place

Ashland, Kentucky, USA

Occupations

Musician

Clothing Company Owner

Birth name

Trace was actually born Neil Timothy Helson but changed his name legally to Cyrus when he was adopted by Billy Ray Cyrus.

Trace Cyrus Siblings

Brandi Cyrus

Half-sister

other parent: Jerry Lee Lawson

Miley Cyrus

Half-sister

other parent: Billy Ray Cyrus

Braison Cyrus

Half-brother

other parent: Billy Ray Cyrus

Noah Cyrus

Half-sister

other parent: Billy Ray Cyrus

Partners of 
Trace Cyrus

Brenda Song

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2010
until 2012

Trivia

Trace Cyrus Family

Trace Cyrus's parents:

Trace Cyrus's mother is Tish Finley Trace Cyrus's father is Baxter Helson


Trace Cyrus's former partners:

Trace Cyrus is the former fiance of Brenda Song


Trace Cyrus's siblings:

Trace Cyrus's half-sister is Miley Cyrus Trace Cyrus's half-sister is Noah Cyrus Trace Cyrus's half-sister is Brandi Cyrus Trace Cyrus's half-brother is Braison Cyrus