How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessica Johnson
Jessica Johnson

Partners of 
Jessica Johnson

Eric Johnson

Married

2 children together

5 Jul 2014

Jeremy Renner

Dated

dated from 2010
until 2010

Tony Romo

Dated

dated from 2007
until 9 Jul 2009

John Mayer

Dated

dated from Aug 2006
until about Jun 2007

Adam Levine

Alleged Affair

Jan 2004

Nick Lachey

Divorced

married 26 Oct 2002
divorce 30 Jun 2006

Jensen Ackles

Dated

dated from about 1998

Jessica Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Johnson

Maiden name

Jessica Simpson

Also known as

Jessica Lachey

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Jul 1980

Birth place

Texas, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Reality TV Personality

Actress

Clothing Manufacturer

Newlyweds

Nick and Jessica starred in MTV reality show 'Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica, following the marriage. (2003-2005)

Jessica Johnson Siblings

Ashlee Simpson

Sister

Singer and Actress
Played Daisy Duke in Dukes Of Hazzard film
Jessica Johnson

Jessica Johnson

Age

37

Born

Thursday 10 Jul 1980

Jessica Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Jessica Johnson Children

Maxwell Johnson

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with Eric Johnson

Ace Johnson

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)
with Eric Johnson

Trivia

Jessica Johnson Family

Jessica Johnson's parents:

Jessica Johnson's father is Joe Simpson Jessica Johnson's mother is Tina Simpson


Jessica Johnson's children:

Jessica Johnson's daughter is Maxwell Johnson Jessica Johnson's son is Ace Johnson


Jessica Johnson's current partners:

Jessica Johnson's husband is Eric Johnson


Jessica Johnson's former partners:

Jessica Johnson dated Jeremy Renner Jessica Johnson dated John Mayer Jessica Johnson allegedly had an affair with Adam Levine Jessica Johnson dated Jensen Ackles Jessica Johnson dated Tony Romo Jessica Johnson's former husband is Nick Lachey


Jessica Johnson's siblings:

Jessica Johnson's sister is Ashlee Simpson


Jessica Johnson's nieces and nephews:

Jessica Johnson's nephew is Bronx Wentz Jessica Johnson's niece is Jagger Snow Ross


Jessica Johnson's in laws:

Jessica Johnson's father in law is Stephen Johnson


Jessica Johnson's former in laws:

Jessica Johnson's former brother in law is Drew Lachey