How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren
Kristina Rihanoff, 
The Siberian Siren

Partners of 
Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren

Relationship History

Ben Cohen

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2015

Joe Calzaghe CBE

Relationship

relationship began about Sep 2009
until Aug 2013

Vincent Simone

Relationship

relationship began before 2008
until about 2008

Corky Ballas

Relationship

relationship began after 2003
until after 2008

Brian Jolly

Divorced

married circa 2001
divorce circa 2006

Evgeny Phillipov

Relationship

until before 2001

Professional Partners

Daniel O'Donnell

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 5 Sep 2015
until 18 Oct 2015

Simon Webbe

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 7 Sep 2014
until 20 Dec 2014

Ben Cohen

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from Sep 2013
until 24 Nov 2013

Colin Salmon

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 15 Sep 2012
until 4 Nov 2012

Jason Donovan

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 10 Sep 2011
until 17 Dec 2011

Goldie

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 11 Sep 2010
until 10 Oct 2010

Robin Windsor

Professional Dancing Partners

partnership from 2010

Joe Calzaghe CBE

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 18 Sep 2009
until 17 Oct 2009

John Sergeant

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 20 Sep 2008
until 22 Nov 2008

Michael Wentink

Professional Dancing Partners

partnership from May 2005
until May 2007

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren Bio Details

Full name

Kristina Rihanoff

Maiden name

Kristina Pshenichnykh

Also known as

Kristina Jolly

Gender

Female

Age

39

Date of birth

22 Sep 1977

Birth place

Vladivostok, Russia

Occupations

Dancer (1984)

West End Dancer (2016)

Kristina is a trustee of the Dot Com Children's Foundation, She says the foundation is close to her heart as growing up she watched her parents being abusive towards each other.
Known as the Siberian Siren, Kristina was born in Vladivostok, which is not in Siberia.
January 2016: Announced on Celebrity Big Brother that she was three months pregnant with Ben's baby.

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren Siblings

Daughter Of Igor Pchentchnykh

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Professional Strictly Dancer
Kristina Rihanoff, 
The Siberian Siren

Kristina Rihanoff

Age

39

Born

22 Sep 1977

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren Partner(s) Other Children

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren Children

Mila Cohen

born 2016, age 7 months
with Ben Cohen

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren Family

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's parents:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's father is Igor Pshenichnykh Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's mother is Larisa Pshenichnykh


Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's children:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's daughter is Mila Cohen


Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's current partners:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren has a relationship with Ben Cohen


Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's former partners:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren had a relationship with Joe Calzaghe CBE Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren had a relationship with Vincent Simone Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren had a relationship with Corky Ballas Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's former husband is Brian Jolly Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren had a relationship with Evgeny Phillipov


Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's siblings:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's half-sister is Daughter Of Igor Pchentchnykh


Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's grandparents:

Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren's grandmother is Marina Pchentchnykh


Kristina Rihanoff, The Siberian Siren FameChain Links

Strictly Come Dancing Professional Dance Partners

2008 - 2015

Other people in this association:

Kevin Clifton 2013

Anton Du Beke 2004

Brendan Cole 2004

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2015 Professional Dancers - Series 13

2015

Other people in this association:

Kevin Clifton 2015

Anton Du Beke 2015

Brendan Cole 2015

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2008 Professional Dancers - Series 6

2008

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2008

Brendan Cole 2008

Erin Boag 2008

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2009 Professional Dancers - Series 7

2009

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2009

Brendan Cole 2009

Erin Boag 2009

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2010 Professional Dancers - Series 8

2010

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2010

Brendan Cole 2010

Erin Boag 2010

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2011 Professional Dancers - Series 9

2011

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2011

Brendan Cole 2011

Erin Boag 2011

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2012 Professional Dancers - Series 10

2012

Other people in this association:

Anton Du Beke 2012

Brendan Cole 2012

Karen Clifton 2012

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2013 Professional Dancers - Series 11

2013

Other people in this association:

Kevin Clifton 2013

Anton Du Beke 2013

Brendan Cole 2013

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2014 Professional Dancers - Series 12

2014

Other people in this association:

Kevin Clifton 2014

Anton Du Beke 2014

Brendan Cole 2014

more...

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2016 - series 17

2016

Other people in this association:

Danniella Westbrook 2016

Gemma Collins 2016

David Gest 2016

more...